Shamrockin' Run 5K

Shamrockin' Run 5K

Overall Finish List

March 14, 2015


Results by Record Pace Timing www.recordpacetiming.com
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Nathan Drees                      Austin  MN            160    16   M       1 13-19               19:20.1
      2    Mitchell Mayer                                          189    15   M       2 13-19               19:22.7
      3    McKenzie Kirtz                    Adams  MN             474    18   F       1 13-19               21:45.7
      4    Kayla Christopherson                                     76    14   F       2 13-19               21:50.4
      5    Samuel Keenan                                           180    14   M       3 13-19               22:28.2
      6    William Kahle                     Austin  MN            151    13   M       4 13-19               22:37.7
      7    Morgan Hose                                             470    14   F       3 13-19               22:40.7
      8    Shelly LeTendre                                         459    44   F       1 40-49               22:41.2
      9    Mark Mayer                                              188    57   M       1 50-59               22:54.0
     10    Sarah Kahle                                             150    18   F       4 13-19               23:10.1
     11    Mark Aase                                               427    49   M       1 40-49               23:18.3
     12    Sue McRaith                       Austin  MN            445    48   F       2 40-49               23:23.6
     13    Mark Willrodt                                           404    46   M       2 40-49               23:24.8
     14    Cole Ethen                                              127    16   M       5 13-19               23:31.4
     15    Bennett Kraemer                                         133    17   F       5 13-19               24:09.8
     16    Sandra Sanchez                                          424    34   F       1 30-39               24:22.6
     17    Jayden Lewis                                             34    10   M       1  0-12               24:23.2
     18    Shelley King                      Austin  MN            196    45   F       3 40-49               24:23.2
     19    Lexi Soukup                                             166    12   F       1  0-12               24:25.7
     20    Molly Garry                                             485    12   F       2  0-12               24:25.7
     21    Caleb Owens                                             195    22   M       1 20-29               24:26.1
     22    Abigail Bollingberg                                     446    14   F       6 13-19               24:29.3
     23    Emily Harris                                            412    27   F       1 20-29               24:34.6
     24    Cheryl Collins                                          169    39   F       2 30-39               24:51.4
     25    Grace Mayer                                             190    13   F       7 13-19               25:23.5
     26    Scott Fox                                               460    42   M       3 40-49               25:32.3
     27    Thomas Herrick                    Austin  MN            434    10   M       2  0-12               25:39.0
     28    Hannah Nelson                     Austin  MN            406    16   F       8 13-19               25:46.0
     29    Lawrence Keenan                                         181    47   M       4 40-49               25:46.4
     30    Brady Stier                                             441    23   M       2 20-29               25:46.8
     31    Emma Keenan                                             179    12   F       3  0-12               25:54.1
     32    Al Tischer                                              469    51   M       2 50-59               25:58.7
     33    Krista Kahle                                            148    43   F       4 40-49               26:04.9
     34    Kathleen Collier                                        433    21   F       2 20-29               26:13.7
     35    Jacob Kempen                                            472    18   M       6 13-19               26:13.8
     36    Mark Jenkins                                            471    45   M       5 40-49               26:21.5
     37    Ronnie Aldrich                    Austin  MN            444    30   M       1 30-39               26:22.9
     38    Brian Grush                                             152    35   M       2 30-39               26:34.7
     39    Matt Brandsoy                     austin  MN            443    34   M       3 30-39               26:35.5
     40    Lauren Cost                                             428    32   F       3 30-39               27:00.8
     41    Ben Owens                                               193    29   M       3 20-29               27:07.9
     42    Luke Weaver                                             128    11   M       3  0-12               27:11.2
     43    Tracy Garry                       Austin  MN            484    43   F       5 40-49               27:11.9
     44    Jeanne Garry                                            483    51   F       1 50-59               27:11.9
     45    Amy Wollenburg                    Austin                 39    30   F       4 30-39               27:17.5
     46    Brytnie Carolan                                         436    35   F       5 30-39               27:43.2
     47    Gavin Nelsen                                            401     9   M       4  0-12               27:45.1
     48    Deidre Smith                      Austin                475    35   F       6 30-39               27:49.7
     49    Christopher Budahn                                      407    32   M       4 30-39               27:50.1
     50    Michelle Soukup                                         165    41   F       6 40-49               27:53.1
     51    Michael Carroll                                         447    14   M       7 13-19               27:54.4
     52    Allyson Klankowski                Austin  MN            403    28   F       3 20-29               27:55.0
     53    Dale Svoboda                                            200    48   M       6 40-49               27:56.7
     54    Dani Wilson                                             426    29   F       4 20-29               28:12.9
     55    Sara Eichten                                            435    38   F       7 30-39               28:28.8
     56    Kelly Collier                                           432    48   F       7 40-49               28:32.9
     57    Abigail Christopherson                                   67    10   F       4  0-12               28:37.1
     58    Eric Kahle                                              149    44   M       7 40-49               28:44.3
     59    Jake Nelsen                                             143    41   M       8 40-49               28:49.1
     60    Erin Grush                                              154    35   F       8 30-39               28:50.3
     61    Leah Duenes                       Austin  MN            439    34   F       9 30-39               28:50.5
     62    Shawn Kennedy                                           450    49   M       9 40-49               29:02.2
     63    Denise Kennedy                                          451    38   F      10 30-39               29:02.3
     64    Bob Collier                                             431    49   M      10 40-49               29:22.6
     65    Fawber Carrissa                                          15    38   F      11 30-39               29:24.3
     66    Coby Cost                                               429    32   M       5 30-39               29:47.2
     67    Lexi Lewis                                               37    7    F       5  0-12               29:49.1
     68    Bonnie Rietz                      Austin  MN            590    66   F       1 60-99               30:00.0
     69    Tim Rietz                         Austin                 77    67   M       1 60-99               30:00.0
     70    Emma Soukup                                             167    12   F       6  0-12               30:17.9
     71    Madison Rysavy                                          162    12   F       7  0-12               30:20.4
     72    Jeff Weaver                                             124    50   M       3 50-59               30:37.2
     73    Zak Duenes                                              438    36   M       6 30-39               31:16.0
     74    Caitlin Drees                                           159    11   F       8  0-12               31:21.8
     75    Aaron Devries                                           410    37   M       7 30-39               31:33.4
     76    Amanda Mensink                                            8    30   F      12 30-39               32:14.3
     77    Steve King                                              197    48   M      11 40-49               32:33.8
     78    Sam King                                                199    11   M       5  0-12               32:39.0
     79    Mike Johnson                                            437    29   M       4 20-29               32:56.2
     80    Matthew Grush                     Austin  MN            153    10   M       6  0-12               32:59.2
     81    Christine Frederick                                     155    36   F      13 30-39               33:04.9
     82    Sara McMahon                                            430    33   F      14 30-39               33:05.1
     83    Dan Williamson                                          174    35   M       8 30-39               33:31.5
     84    Trinity Williamson                                      176     8   F       9  0-12               33:32.6
     85    Michael Frederick                                       157    35   M       9 30-39               34:16.0
     86    Andrew Frederick                                        156     9   M       7  0-12               34:16.4
     87    Kendahl Lewis                                            33    10   F      10  0-12               34:59.1
     88    Ellen Horvat                                             38    10   M       8  0-12               35:03.6
     89    Auna Koenigs                                            593    14   F       9 13-19               35:05.6
     90    Blake Klingfus                                          477    10   M       9  0-12               35:12.5
     91    Jennifer Williamson                                     173    42   F       8 40-49               36:21.5
     92    Chelsey Collins                                         172     8   F      11  0-12               36:22.0
     93    Joanne Koenigs                    Mc Intire  IA         592    46   F       9 40-49               36:46.5
     94    Brett Harris                                            411    32   M      10 30-39               36:47.8
     95    Neal Hull                                               465    45   M      12 40-49               36:48.3
     96    Lindy Shamp                                             461    31   F      15 30-39               37:01.2
     97    Isaac Nelsen                                            147     9   M      10  0-12               37:07.6
     98    Sarah Nelsen                                            144    41   F      10 40-49               37:08.4
     99    Angie Kasel                                             458    30   F      16 30-39               37:10.2
    100    Scott Nelson                                            405    45   M      13 40-49               37:15.5

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    101    Elfie Klingfus                                          478    66   F       2 60-99               37:38.3
    102    Sarah Nuss                                              455    41   F      11 40-49               37:56.9
    103    Cal Nuss                                                456     8   M      11  0-12               37:57.5
    104    Chase Collins                                           171    10   M      12  0-12               38:34.8
    105    Katherine Ethen                                         126    18   F      10 13-19               38:43.8
    106    Myra Kraemer                      Austin  MN            134    14   F      11 13-19               38:43.9
    107    Judy Einck                                              442    40   F      12 40-49               38:54.1
    108    Brandy Waldron                                          417    35   F      17 30-39               39:03.0
    109    Katie Hardwick                                          419    33   F      18 30-39               39:07.3
    110    Justice Fisher                                          131     9   M      13  0-12               39:17.2
    111    Kyler Christensen                                       132    15   M       8 13-19               39:17.4
    112    Jeanne Sheehan                                          462    57   F       2 50-59               39:29.4
    113    Tanner Williamson                                       177     8   M      14  0-12               39:45.5
    114    Riley Brolsma                                           142    30   M      11 30-39               40:11.4
    115    Haylie Budahn                                           408     8   F      12  0-12               40:56.1
    116    Alecia Budahn                                           402    30   F      19 30-39               40:56.2
    117    Brede Nelsen                                            476    7    M      15  0-12               40:56.6
    118    Billy Jo Braaten                                        418    34   F      20 30-39               41:42.4
    119    Andres Suarez                                           123    17   M       9 13-19               42:12.5
    120    Manuela Gil Urrea                                       158    18   F      12 13-19               42:17.7
    121    Nicole Lansing                                          453    33   F      21 30-39               43:39.1
    122    Jennifer Brissett                                       454    30   F      22 30-39               43:39.5
    123    Connie Hardwick                                         420    55   F       3 50-59               46:47.7
    124    Bill Hardwick                                           416    56   M       4 50-59               46:48.6
    125    Destiny Williamson                                      175    14   F      13 13-19               47:17.6
    126    Dylan Phan                                              467     5   M      16  0-12               47:27.4
    127    Keith Leif                                              466    64   M       2 60-99               47:30.9
    128    Landon Phan                                             468     5   M      17  0-12               47:32.6
    129    Jazlyn Benitez                                          186     5   F      13  0-12               49:03.4
    130    Angelica Benitez                                        185     7   F      14  0-12               49:04.3
    131    Mayra Benitez                                           184    28   F       5 20-29               49:06.4
    132    Alek Benitez                                            187     1   M      18  0-12               49:07.9
    133    Israel Benitez                                          183    32   M      12 30-39               49:09.5
    134    Ava Hoebing                                             449     8   F      15  0-12               49:17.2
    135    Megan Kraemer                                           135    48   F      13 40-49               49:17.8
    136    Sherry Weaver                                           125    49   F      14 40-49               49:18.4
    137    Michelle Boris                                          486    25   F       6 20-29               49:55.5
    138    Brooke Hoebing                                          448    30   F      23 30-39               49:55.5
    139    Maria Rubio                                             425    26   F       7 20-29               49:57.3
    140    Liz Kilkus                                              463    23   F       8 20-29               50:14.1
    141    Stephanie Solland                                       597    23   F       9 20-29               50:14.9
    142    Peg Kilkus                                              591    63   F       3 60-99               50:27.3
    143    Chelsea Brolsma                                         140    27   F      10 20-29               50:33.3
    144    Deveny Brolsma                                          141    36   F      24 30-39               50:35.9
    145    Gary Erlandson                                          421    72   M       3 60-99               50:53.7
    146    Tara Lee Felten                                         423    47   F      15 40-49               50:55.2